Main Stage

Saturday

11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Tommy Europe
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Academy of Cheer Excellence
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Tommy Europe
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Camille Wright (PEMF Vitality)
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Sonya Roy
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Self-Management BC

Sunday

11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Juie Elliot - Live Well Exercise Clinic
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Thistlebrook Academy of Highland Dance
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Dr. Shahana Alibhai and Dr. Shabita Teja
1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Camille Wright (PEMF Vitality)
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Jeffrey Dawson (Vancouver Tap Dance Society)
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Frank Mashevich (Good Radiance)
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Sonya Roy
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Claire Neilsen

Active Kids Fun Zone

Saturday

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Sportability
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Soccer Shots
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Academy of Cheer
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Fraser Valley Rhythmic Gymnastics
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Thistlebrook Highland Dance
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
DANCEPL3Y
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Splitz Gymnastics

Sunday

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Sportability
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Soccer Shots
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Academy of Cheer
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Fraser Valley Rhythmic Gymnastics
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Thistlebrook Highland Dance
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
DANCEPL3Y
10:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Splitz Gymnastics

Info Pod 1 - Pets and Kids Wellness

Saturday

10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Cathy Kwiatkowski (Arbonne)
15 minute presentations
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
St. John Ambulance
15 minute presentations
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
PureForm Health
15 minute presentations

Sunday

12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
St. John Ambulance
15 minute presentations
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
PureForm Health
15 minute presentations

Info Pod 2 - Wellness

Saturday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Toni Leduc - Quantumwave Lasers
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Independent Respiratory Services
15 minute presentations
2:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Biodynamic Craniosacral Therapy
15 minute presentations

Sunday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Toni Leduc - Quantumwave Lasers
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Biodynamic Craniosacral Therapy
15 minute presentations

Info Pod 3 - Fitness & Nutrition/Pampering/General

Saturday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Kari Woo & Mariam Barry - FreshPrep
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Dr. Alma Barranco-Mendoza - Infogenetica Solutions
15 minute presentations
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Live Well Exercise
15 minute presentations
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
The Face Studio
15 minute presentations

Sunday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Kari Woo & Mariam Barry - FreshPrep
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Self-Management BC
15 minute presentations
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Live Well Exercise
15 minute presentations
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dr. Alma Barranco-Mendoza - Infogenetica Solutions
15 minute presentations

Info Pod 4 - 55+/Healthy Planet & Home

Saturday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
ENJO Canada
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Telus Health
15 minute presentations
2:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Pharmasave Ideal Protein
15 minute presentations

Sunday

10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
ENJO Canada
15 minute presentations
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Telus Health
15 minute presentations
2:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Pharmasave Ideal Protein
15 minute presentations